Datos de los equipos

Clasificación

Jornada Pos Equipo J G E P TF TC DT EF EC BO BD Puntos
9 1 Getxo R.T. 9 8 0 1 547 48 499 90 8 8 0 40
9 2 La Unica RT 9 8 0 1 413 88 325 72 14 8 0 40
9 3 Avia Eibar RT 9 8 0 1 371 72 299 63 12 7 0 39
9 4 Esc Gaztedi R.T. 9 5 0 4 193 242 -49 33 43 5 2 27
9 5 Uni Bilbao RUGBY 9 5 0 4 212 314 -102 36 56 6 1 27
9 6 Gernika R.T. 9 5 0 4 213 236 -23 37 38 5 0 25
9 7 Landarbaso ORKLI 9 2 0 7 136 376 -240 24 60 3 0 11
9 8 Dom. Rioja 9 1 0 8 204 421 -217 34 73 4 1 9
9 9 Bera Bera R.T. 8 1 0 7 92 270 -178 16 46 2 0 6
9 10 Durango NG RT 8 1 0 7 74 388 -314 12 67 1 1 6

Partidos

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
1 Bera Bera R.T. Landarbaso ORKLI 32 5 6 1
1 Dom. Rioja La Unica RT 19 29 3 5
1 Uni Bilbao RUGBY Getxo R.T. 5 47 1 9
1 Gernika R.T. Avia Eibar RT 5 21 1 3
1 Durango NG RT Esc Gaztedi R.T. 7 43 1 7

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
2 La Unica RT Getxo R.T. 38 24 6 4
2 Esc Gaztedi R.T. Bera Bera R.T. 15 7 3 1
2 Avia Eibar RT Durango NG RT 89 0 15 0
2 Uni Bilbao RUGBY Gernika R.T. 26 27 4 5
2 Landarbaso ORKLI Dom. Rioja 34 19 6 3

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
3 Dom. Rioja Gernika R.T. 29 48 5 8
3 Avia Eibar RT Esc Gaztedi R.T. 42 12 8 2
3 La Unica RT Durango NG RT 100 12 16 2
3 Uni Bilbao RUGBY Bera Bera R.T. 24 14 4 2
3 Landarbaso ORKLI Getxo R.T. 0 87 0 13

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
4 La Unica RT Uni Bilbao RUGBY 95 0 17 0
4 Dom. Rioja Avia Eibar RT 17 61 3 11
4 Getxo R.T. Esc Gaztedi R.T. 109 0 17 0
4 Gernika R.T. Bera Bera R.T. 34 14 6 2
4 Durango NG RT Landarbaso ORKLI 14 48 2 8

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
5 Bera Bera R.T. Avia Eibar RT 5 41 1 7
5 Esc Gaztedi R.T. Landarbaso ORKLI 33 17 5 3
5 Getxo R.T. Dom. Rioja 110 0 18 0
5 Gernika R.T. La Unica RT 0 29 0 5
5 Durango NG RT Uni Bilbao RUGBY 0 32 0 6

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
6 Bera Bera R.T. La Unica RT 0 34 0 6
6 Esc Gaztedi R.T. Uni Bilbao RUGBY 20 26 4 4
6 Avia Eibar RT Landarbaso ORKLI 33 5 5 1
6 Gernika R.T. Getxo R.T. 0 66 0 10
6 Durango NG RT Dom. Rioja 29 26 5 4

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
7 Getxo R.T. Bera Bera R.T. 83 0 13 0
7 Esc Gaztedi R.T. Dom. Rioja 36 17 6 3
7 Avia Eibar RT La Unica RT 33 7 5 1
7 Landarbaso ORKLI Uni Bilbao RUGBY 22 38 4 6
7 Durango NG RT Gernika R.T. 12 43 2 7

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
8 La Unica RT Esc Gaztedi R.T. 7 0 4 0
8 Dom. Rioja Bera Bera R.T. 34 20 6 4
8 Getxo R.T. Durango NG RT 7 0 4 0
8 Uni Bilbao RUGBY Avia Eibar RT 7 46 1 8
8 Landarbaso ORKLI Gernika R.T. 5 46 1 8

Jornada Eq_Local Eq_Visit PL PV EL EV Notas
9 Bera Bera R.T. Durango NG RT 0 0 0 0
9 Esc Gaztedi R.T. Gernika R.T. 34 10 6 2
9 Getxo R.T. Avia Eibar RT 14 5 2 1
9 Uni Bilbao RUGBY Dom. Rioja 54 43 10 7
9 Landarbaso ORKLI La Unica RT 0 74 0 12